Liste des inscrits au 09/05/2018

NOM D'ÉQUIPE Catégorie NOM PRENOM NOM PRENOM Format de course
1 LES EX ET LENTS Homme MAZIN BENOIT DUPLESSIS LAURENT Gevaudathlon
2 LSN XX Femme LHOMBART ELSA GALTIER LAURIANE Gevaudathlon
3 LOS COYOTOS Homme LEUREGANS FRANCK RICHERT VINCENT Gevaudathlon
4 GONES RAIDEURS M Mixte MAIRE SANDRINE VACHOT LAURENT Gevaudathlon
5 GONES RAIDEURS H Homme VIALLIS GILLES LEVRAT THIERRY Gevaudathlon
6 COMPAGNIE DES GUIDES DU MONT LOZERE Homme BADUEL CEDRICK NICOLAI MARC Gevauda'day
7 LES CLOWNS DU GEVAU Homme COLIN JEAN LUC LOUBIERE FREDERIC Gevauda'day
8 ELISEOSOCIALCLUB 2 Homme VEIRIER ANTHONY DELOR BENJAMIN Gevaudathlon
9 RAIDLINK'S GÉNÉPI Homme KNEUSS SEBASTIEN ROPERO CHRISTOPHE Gevaudathlon
10 TIC ET TAC Homme PEROL PASCAL THONNAT GUY Gevauda'day
11 TAILL'AVENTURE EXPÉ Homme VIDAL MICHEL ALRAN STÉPHANE Gevaudathlon
12 CHADEYBEAURE 2 Homme CHADEYRON BENJAMIN BEAURE NICOLAS Gevaudathlon
13 BONBOU MAX Homme BONNEFOY PIERRE DALLE MAX Gevaudathlon
14 LOZERE SPORT NATURE STUDENTS Homme FAYET BENJAMIN PRADEILLES CÉDRIC Gevaudathlon
15 CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE Mixte ALLEGRE PASCAL VIAL CAMILLE Gevauda'day
16 LES HIRIGOTHS Homme HIRIART BAPTISTE GAULT JONATHAN Gevaudathlon
17 LAS RABALAÏRES Homme SOLIGNAC YANNICK ROQUES FABIEN Gevaudathlon
18 À DEFINIR Homme GAILLARD ANTHONY JULIEN DAVID Gevaudathlon
19 LE CAMELEON SE TAILL' Homme VIDAL GAEL GOUDARD OLIVIER Gevaudathlon
20 LA 7ÈME DU ROC Homme CHARDES FRANÇOIS SAINT-LEGER JÉRÔME Gevauda'day
21 ELISEO SOCIAL CLUB 1 Homme NUNES BRUNO NEGRON PAUL Gevaudathlon
22 DSN 74 Homme METGE GILLES COSSON FREDERIC Gevaudathlon
23 LES PIEDS NICKÉS Homme NEUBURGER DAVID PLANES NICOLAS Gevaudathlon
24 SALTA BARTAS LA REMONTADA Homme MEISSONNIER ERIC BOISSIER FRANCK Gevauda'day
25 LOZÈRE SPORT NATURE #95 Homme PAILHAS FLORENTINHO GROLIER PAULINHO Gevaudathlon
26 LES AUBRACASSÉS Homme PAULHAC CYRIL ROUFFIAC ARNAUD Gevaudathlon
27 MINIMOÏ & GROBILL Mixte BARRIAL AURELIE GILARDIN BERNARD Gevauda'day
28 MAP 48 - LE BELIER & CO Homme ALIX FREDERIC FERNANDEZ JEAN-CLAUDE Gevaudathlon
29 LSN QUINQUAS Homme GRAVIL REGIS FAYET FRANCOIS Gevaudathlon
30 LOZÈRE TEAM 2 RAID II Homme MONIER BENJAMIN BRASSAC REMY Gevaudathlon
31 AVISO LOU BIOU Homme GIANI ALAIN MAURY CHRISTOPHE Gevaudathlon
32 LOZÈRE TEAM2RAID I Homme RAMBIER NICOLAS BRAJON MAXIME Gevaudathlon
33 LA BUSE ET LE LOUP - MAP48 Homme TEISSEDRE FABIEN TEISSEDRE YVAN Gevaudathlon
34 L'ORIENTEUR ET SON DÉSORIENTÉ VERSION2.0 Homme MONTEIL GAUTHIER GALIBERT JULIAN Gevaudathlon
35 SCA RAID Homme GRANIER JEREMY GROLLEMUND VALENTIN Gevaudathlon
36 LES PUCEAUX DU GÉVAU Homme VALETTE DORIAN CONSTANT KEVIN Gevaudathlon
37 SC'ABSOLU RAID OCCITANIE Homme BONNEFOUS LIONEL SAINT GIRONS THOMAS Gevauda'day
38 LES BISONS Homme BEDOS THIERRY RIBEYRE JACKY Gevauda'day
39 ABAREQQA Mixte HELY DAVID HELY MARIE-ANNE Gevauda'day
40 LES KEEP RAID Homme GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN CARNEIRO RODRIGUES PATRICK Gevaudathlon
41 LOZERE TEAM2RAID MIXTE Mixte PEYVEL BENOIT FRECHINET FANNY Gevaudathlon
42 LES FOUS GÈRENT !! Homme CLADEL JULIEN PAGÈS BAPTISTE Gevauda'day
43 LE SANGLIER FOUFOU ET LE VIEUX SAGE Homme RESSOUCHE LIONEL AGRINIER RAPHAEL Gevauda'day
44 IMPROBABLES TARGUETS, CECILE ET STEPH Mixte NOUET CECILE MOULIN STEPHANE Gevauda'day
45 L'ARMOIRE ET LA GLACE Homme CHABERT ROMAIN TICHIT FRÉDÉRIC Gevaudathlon
46 LSN MCM & CIE Homme COMBETTE FRANCK BENOIT YVES Gevaudathlon
47 LES MOUS DU GENOU Homme VEIT TRISTAN PORTEFAIX MATHIEU Gevauda'day
48 400 TEAM07 Mixte DURAND BERNARD BEUSSE JOËLLE Gevauda'day
49 OLIVE ET SUZE (LES COLLÈGUES 48) Femme HEINRICH OLIVIA DEGENEVE SUZY Gevauda'day
50 A DEFINIR Homme PRADEILLE VINCENT ROUSSET ERIC Gevauda'day
51 LES MANGES PRUNES Homme MOULIN LUDOVIC DELMAS MATTHIEU Gevauda'day
52 LES PÉDALES PLATES Homme ARAZAT VINCENT DUMAS MATTHIEU Gevauda'day
53 MAP 48 – LE TAUREAU ET LE CHAPON Homme CAYREL DAVID DELCROS GUILLAUME Gevauda'day

Contact

Azimut Gévaudan - Gévaudathlon
Résidence les marronniers - Bât. B
48100 MARVEJOLS
info@gevaudathlon.com

Gévauda'teuf