Nbre NOM D’EQUIPE NOM Prénom NOM Prénom Format de course Catégorie
1 Ligeraid les couz POMÉON  Guillaume  GONON Maxime GEVAUDATHLON Homme
2 Les Pieds Nickés PLANES Nicolas NEUBURGER David GEVAUDATHLON Homme
3 Lozère Sport Nature #95 PAILHAS Florent CAMISULLIS Simon GEVAUDATHLON Homme
4 Ligéraid POMEON Jean-Noël BELUZE Florian GEVAUDATHLON Homme
5 Tu vas voir Juju, le Gevau, c’est trop beau LABONNE Mayeulle SCHMITT Justine GEVAUDATHLON Femme
6 Team Brutus  PRAT Clément TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste GEVAUDATHLON Homme
7 ABSOLU_Raid_Occitanie AUDIGIER Christophe BROSSARD Clement GEVAUDATHLON Homme
8 Ligéraid filles MAR Marie Line POMEON Nathalie GEVAUDATHLON Femme
9 BaptMatt The Darks Raideurs MATRAS Matthieu VERGNOLLE Baptiste GEVAUDATHLON Homme
10 MAP 48 Le Chacal et le Fako PAULHAC Cyril SOARES Jean-Paul GEVAUDATHLON Homme
11 SCAllondaz PASCAL Philippe CERVELLIN Patrick GEVAUDATHLON Homme
12 Lozère Sport Nature MonBuf MONIER Benjamin BUFFIERE Audrey GEVAUDATHLON Mixte
13 Equipe Type BENOIT Yves ROQUES Fabien GEVAUDA’DAY Homme
14 La marmotte et le bichon non pas peur du loup !!! GREGOIRE Sebastien AUBESQUIER Cyril GEVAUDATHLON Homme
15 OUTDOOR 07 BÉAL Julien BERTOLOTTI Malo GEVAUDATHLON Homme
16 FAÏ et FIOC RAYNAL Yves RAMBIER Didier GEVAUDATHLON Homme
17 Team Bolena – LOUS TCHIS Dé BIRE ROUX Jeremy GAILLARD Anthony GEVAUDATHLON Homme
18 MAP 48 – Les estives ont sauté la clôture CAYREL David ALIX Frédéric GEVAUDATHLON Homme
19 X-Sports Lozère FAGES Yannick ALBOUY Benoit GEVAUDATHLON Homme
20 Lozere Team 2 Raid RAMBIER Nicolas FAYET Benjamin GEVAUDATHLON Homme
21 Team FMR VALLA Clément SMETS Louis GEVAUDATHLON Homme
22 MAP48 Le Tigre et la Buse TEISSEDRE Fabien DELMAS Matthieu GEVAUDATHLON Homme
23 X-Sports Lozère LACAN Manon ALBOUY Gael GEVAUDA’DAY Mixte
24 LSN TAMAL’OU FAYET François BON Sam GEVAUDATHLON Homme
25 Les canards s’entêtent MEISSONNIER Eric BOISSIER Franck  GEVAUDA’DAY Homme
26 Team MCM GASPERIN Arnaud COMBETTES Franck GEVAUDA’DAY Homme
27 Les Soumau SOUCHON Julien MAURIN Sylvie GEVAUDATHLON Mixte
28 RaidsAventure.fr VERDIN Baptiste MINARD Camille GEVAUDATHLON Homme
29 Tic & Tac CASTEIL Loïc JAOUL Paul GEVAUDA’DAY Homme
30 Mathias Louna FERNANDEZ Louna ROCHETEAU Mathias GEVAUDA’DAY Mixte
31 Serial G DEVILLIERS Laurent BONARD Charles GEVAUDATHLON Homme
32 Run&Beer BOUCARDEY Vincent  BOUCARDEY Marie GEVAUDA’DAY Mixte
33 Laulau & Camcam GALTIER Lauriane DEFER Camille GEVAUDA’DAY Femme
34 LSN – Jeanfa Aurel VIDAL Aurélien RODIER Jean-Fabrice GEVAUDA’DAY Homme
35 COHESIONSPORTFC COUDERC Florian TORDEUX Elodie GEVAUDA’DAY Mixte